Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group Contact
Amy Baniewicz Baniewicz, Amy Instructor - Math 847-234-0371
Sue Barkhausen Barkhausen, Sue Instructor
Kristi Bernardi Bernardi, Kristi Instructor - First Grade 847-283-9800x4841
Elizabeth Brueggeman Brueggeman, Elizabeth Instructor - Kindergarten Teacher 847-283-9800x4838
Sarah Campbell Campbell, Sarah
Anne Casey Casey, Anne Instructor - Kindergarten 847-283-9800x4843
Kippie Curcio Curcio, Kippie Instructor - Library 847-234-0371x2549
Bradley Doherty Doherty, Bradley Dean of Students
Bradley Doherty Doherty, Bradley Dean of Students
Jane Duffy Duffy, Jane Secretary 847-234-0371x2530
Kelsey Egan Egan, Kelsey Social Worker
PGC Extended Day Extended Day, PGC
UGC Extended Day Extended Day, UGC
Mary Pat Fox Fox, Mary Pat Instructor - Eighth Grade 847-234-0371x2545
Shannon Fu Fu, Shannon Instructor - Art
Dana Geldermann Geldermann, Dana Secretary
Diane Gillis Gillis, Diane Instructor - Spanish 847-283-9800x4831
Boleslaw Gorczynski Gorczynski, Boleslaw Director of Maintenance 847-234-0205x2510
Kathleen Hanson Hanson, Kathleen
Marcella Haubner Haubner, Marcella Instructor - Third Grade 847-283-9800
Marcy Haubner Haubner, Marcy Instructor - Third Grade Teacher 847-283-9800x4850
Thomas Head Head, Thomas Instructor - Latin 847-234-0371x2543
Mylette Hodges Hodges, Mylette Instructor - P.E./Health 847-295-4833
Margaret Hogan Hogan, Margaret Instructor - Language Arts 847-234-0371x2537
Malgorzata Kalinowski Kalinowski, Malgorzata Instructor - Preschool 847-283-9800
John Kowalski Kowalski, John Custodian PGC 847-283-9800x4853
Patricia Lenander Lenander, Patricia Teaching Assistant
Deborah Liden Liden, Deborah Administrative Assistant
Patricia Lucas Lucas, Patricia Secretary 847-283-9800x4832
Cindy Luetje Luetje, Cindy Tuition & Fee Coordinator 847-234-0205x2505
Therese Lupton Lupton, Therese Instructor - Preschool 847-283-9800
Kristina Madsen Madsen, Kristina Instructor - Fourth Grade 847-283-0371x2531
Randall Manges Manges, Randall Instructor - UGC Music 847-234-0371x2550
Lisa Matthies Matthies, Lisa Instructor - Student Services 847-234-0371x2552
Tina Moulton Moulton, Tina Instructor - Art 847-234-0371x2515
Colleen Olson Olson, Colleen Teaching Assistant
Cindy Pacewicz Pacewicz, Cindy Nurse
Rebecca Quackenbush Quackenbush, Rebecca Business Manager 847-234-0205x2502
Beth Rinaolo Rinaolo, Beth Virtus
Therese Romano Romano, Therese Instructor - Religion 847-234-0371x2547
Ashley Rylander Rylander, Ashley Instructor - Third Grade 847-283-9800x4851
Mary Schoeller Schoeller, Mary Teaching Assistant
 School of St. Mary School of St. Mary, 847-234-0371
Christine Spevacek Spevacek, Christine STEAM
Francesca Sullivan Sullivan, Francesca Instructor - Second Grade
Margaret Tazioli Tazioli, Margaret Instructor - Sixth Grade 847-234-0371x2539
Kathy Thompson Thompson, Kathy Assistant Principal 847-283-9800x4833
Kathleen Trkla Trkla, Kathleen Admissions 847-295-4830
Maggie Twardak Twardak, Maggie Instructor - First Grade 847-283-9800x4842
Colleen Wanner Wanner, Colleen Instructor - Second Grade 847-298-9800x4840
David Wieters Wieters, David Principal 847-582-2526
  Name Title Group Contact
Amy Baniewicz Baniewicz, Amy Instructor - Math 847-234-0371
Sue Barkhausen Barkhausen, Sue Instructor
Kristi Bernardi Bernardi, Kristi Instructor - First Grade 847-283-9800x4841
Elizabeth Brueggeman Brueggeman, Elizabeth Instructor - Kindergarten Teacher 847-283-9800x4838
Sarah Campbell Campbell, Sarah
Anne Casey Casey, Anne Instructor - Kindergarten 847-283-9800x4843
Kippie Curcio Curcio, Kippie Instructor - Library 847-234-0371x2549
Bradley Doherty Doherty, Bradley Dean of Students
Bradley Doherty Doherty, Bradley Dean of Students
Jane Duffy Duffy, Jane Secretary 847-234-0371x2530
Kelsey Egan Egan, Kelsey Social Worker
PGC Extended Day Extended Day, PGC
UGC Extended Day Extended Day, UGC
Mary Pat Fox Fox, Mary Pat Instructor - Eighth Grade 847-234-0371x2545
Shannon Fu Fu, Shannon Instructor - Art
Dana Geldermann Geldermann, Dana Secretary
Diane Gillis Gillis, Diane Instructor - Spanish 847-283-9800x4831
Boleslaw Gorczynski Gorczynski, Boleslaw Director of Maintenance 847-234-0205x2510
Kathleen Hanson Hanson, Kathleen
Marcella Haubner Haubner, Marcella Instructor - Third Grade 847-283-9800
Marcy Haubner Haubner, Marcy Instructor - Third Grade Teacher 847-283-9800x4850
Thomas Head Head, Thomas Instructor - Latin 847-234-0371x2543
Mylette Hodges Hodges, Mylette Instructor - P.E./Health 847-295-4833
Margaret Hogan Hogan, Margaret Instructor - Language Arts 847-234-0371x2537
Malgorzata Kalinowski Kalinowski, Malgorzata Instructor - Preschool 847-283-9800
John Kowalski Kowalski, John Custodian PGC 847-283-9800x4853
Patricia Lenander Lenander, Patricia Teaching Assistant
Deborah Liden Liden, Deborah Administrative Assistant
Patricia Lucas Lucas, Patricia Secretary 847-283-9800x4832
Cindy Luetje Luetje, Cindy Tuition & Fee Coordinator 847-234-0205x2505
Therese Lupton Lupton, Therese Instructor - Preschool 847-283-9800
Kristina Madsen Madsen, Kristina Instructor - Fourth Grade 847-283-0371x2531
Randall Manges Manges, Randall Instructor - UGC Music 847-234-0371x2550
Lisa Matthies Matthies, Lisa Instructor - Student Services 847-234-0371x2552
Tina Moulton Moulton, Tina Instructor - Art 847-234-0371x2515
Colleen Olson Olson, Colleen Teaching Assistant
Cindy Pacewicz Pacewicz, Cindy Nurse
Rebecca Quackenbush Quackenbush, Rebecca Business Manager 847-234-0205x2502
Beth Rinaolo Rinaolo, Beth Virtus
Therese Romano Romano, Therese Instructor - Religion 847-234-0371x2547
Ashley Rylander Rylander, Ashley Instructor - Third Grade 847-283-9800x4851
Mary Schoeller Schoeller, Mary Teaching Assistant
 School of St. Mary School of St. Mary, 847-234-0371
Christine Spevacek Spevacek, Christine STEAM
Francesca Sullivan Sullivan, Francesca Instructor - Second Grade
Margaret Tazioli Tazioli, Margaret Instructor - Sixth Grade 847-234-0371x2539
Kathy Thompson Thompson, Kathy Assistant Principal 847-283-9800x4833
Kathleen Trkla Trkla, Kathleen Admissions 847-295-4830
Maggie Twardak Twardak, Maggie Instructor - First Grade 847-283-9800x4842
Colleen Wanner Wanner, Colleen Instructor - Second Grade 847-298-9800x4840
David Wieters Wieters, David Principal 847-582-2526
Name Title Contact
Baniewicz, Amy Instructor - Math 847-234-0371
Barkhausen, Sue Instructor
Bernardi, Kristi Instructor - First Grade 847-283-9800x4841
Brueggeman, Elizabeth Instructor - Kindergarten Teacher 847-283-9800x4838
Campbell, Sarah
Casey, Anne Instructor - Kindergarten 847-283-9800x4843
Curcio, Kippie Instructor - Library 847-234-0371x2549
Doherty, Bradley Dean of Students
Doherty, Bradley Dean of Students
Duffy, Jane Secretary 847-234-0371x2530
Egan, Kelsey Social Worker
Extended Day, PGC
Extended Day, UGC
Fox, Mary Pat Instructor - Eighth Grade 847-234-0371x2545
Fu, Shannon Instructor - Art
Geldermann, Dana Secretary
Gillis, Diane Instructor - Spanish 847-283-9800x4831
Gorczynski, Boleslaw Director of Maintenance 847-234-0205x2510
Hanson, Kathleen
Haubner, Marcella Instructor - Third Grade 847-283-9800
Haubner, Marcy Instructor - Third Grade Teacher 847-283-9800x4850
Head, Thomas Instructor - Latin 847-234-0371x2543
Hodges, Mylette Instructor - P.E./Health 847-295-4833
Hogan, Margaret Instructor - Language Arts 847-234-0371x2537
Kalinowski, Malgorzata Instructor - Preschool 847-283-9800
Kowalski, John Custodian PGC 847-283-9800x4853
Lenander, Patricia Teaching Assistant
Liden, Deborah Administrative Assistant
Lucas, Patricia Secretary 847-283-9800x4832
Luetje, Cindy Tuition & Fee Coordinator 847-234-0205x2505
Lupton, Therese Instructor - Preschool 847-283-9800
Madsen, Kristina Instructor - Fourth Grade 847-283-0371x2531
Manges, Randall Instructor - UGC Music 847-234-0371x2550
Matthies, Lisa Instructor - Student Services 847-234-0371x2552
Moulton, Tina Instructor - Art 847-234-0371x2515
Olson, Colleen Teaching Assistant
Pacewicz, Cindy Nurse
Quackenbush, Rebecca Business Manager 847-234-0205x2502
Rinaolo, Beth Virtus
Romano, Therese Instructor - Religion 847-234-0371x2547
Rylander, Ashley Instructor - Third Grade 847-283-9800x4851
Schoeller, Mary Teaching Assistant
School of St. Mary, 847-234-0371
Spevacek, Christine STEAM
Sullivan, Francesca Instructor - Second Grade
Tazioli, Margaret Instructor - Sixth Grade 847-234-0371x2539
Thompson, Kathy Assistant Principal 847-283-9800x4833
Trkla, Kathleen Admissions 847-295-4830
Twardak, Maggie Instructor - First Grade 847-283-9800x4842
Wanner, Colleen Instructor - Second Grade 847-298-9800x4840
Wieters, David Principal 847-582-2526
Summer Camps